Japan Soccer College
Niigata University of Health and Welfare
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Brew Kashima
Kawasoe Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Baleine Shimonoseki
SRC Hiroshima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
R. Velho Takamatsu
Nakamura Fc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Vencedor Mie United
Tokoha University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Hannan Universiti
Basara Hyogo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Tokai Gakuen University
Nagara Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Vonds Ichihara
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+63
Edgeworth Eagles
Charlestown City Blues
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Kwun Tong FA
Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Kwai Tsing District FA
Wong Tai Sin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Belconnen Utd
Brindabella Blues
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Sapporo
Yokohama F.Marinos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+151
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+138
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+143
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+143
Salisbury Inter W
West Torrens Birkalla W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
TIAMO Hirakata
Minebea Mitsumi FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Atletico Suzuka
Veertien Mie
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Reilac Shiga
Kochi United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Tokyo Musashino
Maruyasu Okazaki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+22
Kowloon Cricket Club
Sun Pegasus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Sai Kung
Tsun Tat Kwok Keung
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
St Joseph Hong Kong
Double Flower FA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Dangjin Citizen
Namyangju Citizen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Seoul Jungnang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
Canberra Olympic W
belconnen united W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Gungahlin United W
Canberra Croatia W
+9
Persipal BU
Persewar Waropen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Persela Lamongan
Deltras Sidoarjo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Persijap Jepara
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Setagaya Sfida W
Yokohama Seagulls W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Gunma White Star W
shizuoka ssu asregina W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Nittaidai Fc W
Speranza Takatsuki W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Southern District
Kowloon City
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+43
Incheon Korail
Yangpyeong
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+43
Sekhukhune United Reserves
Lamontville Golden Arrows II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Stellenbosch II
Richards Bay Fc Reserves
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
Kaizer Chiefs II
Chippa United II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Marumo gallants Reserves
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Shanghai Port Ii
Shandong Luneng Taishan II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
Langfang City Of Glory
Shenzhen Juniors
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
Ganzhou Ruishi
Rizhao Yuqi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+14
Hainan Star
Beijing Institute of Technology
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
Puchong Fuerza
Gombak United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Transinvest W
MFA Zalgiris W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
Nara Club
Kataller Toyama
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+23
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Gifu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Panseraikos U19
Levadiakos U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Sport Extremadura W
CFF Albacete W
+10
Balears FC B W
UD Collerense W
-
-
-
-
-
+11
discobolo la torre W
Espanyol II W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Victoria FC W
Parquesol W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+15
Villaviciosa Odon W
Fuensalida W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Ayeyawady United
Shan United FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
Dagon Port FC
Yangon United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+22
Fagiano Okayama
Blaublitz Akita
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+30
Jef United Ichihara Chiba W
Cerezo Osaka W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Burgos CF U19
Mostoles U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Bansander U19
Real Aviles U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Celta Vigo U19
Racing Santander U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
UD San Fernando U19
Malaga U19
+15
UCAM Murcia U19
Hercules U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Gimnastic Manresa U19
Real Zaragoza U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Real Valladolid U19
Alcorcon U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Barcelona U19
Badalona U19
+9
Almeria U19
Real Betis U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Vazquez Cultural U19
San Felix U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Villarreal U19
Conquense U19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Mumbai Prodigies
West Zone United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
Levante UD W
Athletic Bilbao W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Deportivo De La Coruna W
FC Barcelona W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+23
Valencia CF W
Levante Las Planas W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+29
Uniao De Coimbra
Beira-Mar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+28
Louletano DC
Esperanca de Lagos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+28
Caldas Spots Clube
UD Serra
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+28
Finglas United
Kilnamanagh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Balears FC W
Real Madrid II W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Sporting Gijon W
Rayo Vallecano Women
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Zaragoza CFF W
Atletico Madrid C W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur II W
Femarguin W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+15
Oviedo Moderno CF W
Osasuna II W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
WKS Slask Wroclaw U19
Gornik Zabrze U19
-
-
-
-
-
+8
Killester United
Lucan United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Durham WFC W
Sheffield United LFC W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Birmingham City LFC W
Sunderland AFC W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Southampton FC W
Bristol City WFC W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Unye Gucu FK W
Bornova Hitab W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Fomget Genclik W
Fenerbahce W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Yanbian Longding
Dalian Yingbo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
Chongqing Tongliangloong
Foshan Nanshi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
Wuxi Wugou
Guangzhou Evergrande
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
Suzhou Dongwu
Nanjing Fengfan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
Hradec Kralove W
Prague Raptors W
-
-
-
-
-
+7
SV Werder Bremen II
Meppen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
St. Pauli II
Blau-Weiss Lohne
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
SV DrochtersenAssel
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+74
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+75
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+74
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+65
Queens Park
Edinburgh City
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+66
Borussia Monchengladbach W
FC Koln W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
SC Sand W
FC Bayern Munchen W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
1. FC Union Berlin W
RB Leipzig W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
Mar de Fondo
Deportivo Italiano
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Sportivo Huracan FC
Potencia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Aberdeen W
Dundee United W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Motherwell W
Partick Thistle W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Eintracht Trier
Kickers Offenbach
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
SC Telstar
MVV Maastricht
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+141
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+157
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+153
Bulgaria
Northern Ireland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+146
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+130
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+154
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+151
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+156
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+145
Swindon Town LFC W
Southampton WFC
+7
West Bromwich Albion W
sporting khalsa W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Halifax FC W
Derby County LFC W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Ashford Town W
Norwich City W
+13
Actonians W
Queens Park Rangers LFC W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Hull City Lfc W
Liverpool Feds W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Billericay W
Cheltenham Town W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Rugby Borough W
Stoke City LFC W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Peterborough W
Boldmere St Michaels W
+8
Northampton W
Notts County LFC W
+8
Ipswich Town W
Lewes LFC W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Doncaster Rovers Belles LFC W
Barnsley W
-
-
-
-
-
+12
Osterbro IF dam. W
Aalborg W
+5
Power Dynamos (ZAM)
Red Arrows
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
CSKA Pomir
FK Istaravshan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+28
CA Fenix Montevideo
Cerro Largo Fc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+28
Hammarby IF DFF W
Kristianstads DFF W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
Pitea IF W
Trelleborgs Ff W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
Vittsjo GIK W
Djurgardens IF FF W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Ovrevoll Hosle W
Odds Bk W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Viking KVI W
Fyllingsdalen W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
Sutton Coldfield W
Lincoln City W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Chorley W
Huddersfield Town LFC W
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Colon FC
Albion Montevideo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Uruguay Montevideo FC
Cerrito
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+22
University Of Johannesburg W
First Touch Academy W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+43
Kaa Gent Ii
KFC Merelbeke
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Throttur
Leiknir Reykjavik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+44
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grindavik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+45
Thor Akureyri
Dalvik Reynir
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
Martin Ledesma
Deportivo Recoleta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Atletico Colegiales
Rubio Nu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+29
Independiente W
Rosario Central W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Newells Old Boys W
Boca Juniors W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
CA Huracan W
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
FC Kairat Almaty
Zenit St.Petersburg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Cerklje W
ZNK Ljubljana W
-
-
-
-
-
+17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
Triestina
Calcio Caldiero Terme
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
FC Legnago Salus
Vis Pesaro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
SPAL
AS Lucchese Libertas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
Giugliano
USD Cavese 1919
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+25
Avellino
Audace Cerignola
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
Virtus Entella
Ascoli Picchio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
Hajduk Split W
Dinamo Maksimir W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
Kano Pillars FC
Ikorodu City
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Plateau United
Katsina United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
Nasarawa United
Shooting Stars
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Bendel Insurance
Rivers United
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+72
Shabab Al Ordon
Al-Jazeera Amman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+25
Al Hussein SC
Al Aqaba SC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+63
Atlas W U19
Tigres UANL U19 W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
Toluca W U19
Pumas Unam W U19
+4
Atletico San Luis W U19
Monterrey W U19
+4
Antofagasta
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+42
Deportes Temuco
Curico Unido
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+59
Brown Adrogue
Almirante Brown
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+59
Defensoresde Belgrano
Defensores Unidos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+59
Guillermo Brown
San Martinde Tucuman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+59
Alvarado Mardel Plata
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+60
Gimnasia Jujuy
Gimnasia YTiro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+57
Gimnasia Mendoza
CA Mitre
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+57
Racing Cordoba
San Miguel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+60
All Boys
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+59
Chicago Fire II
FC Cincinnati II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Minnesota United FC II
Austin FC II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Crown Legacy FC
Orlando City B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Chattanooga
Columbus Crew II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Los Angeles FC 2
Sporting Kansas City B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Racing de Casablanca
Ittihad de Tanger
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Olympique de Safi
USM Oujda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Wydad de Fes
Maghreb de Fes
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
FUS de Rabat
Difaa dEl Jadida
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Nueva Concepcion
Juventud Copalera
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Pajapita
CD Puerto de Iztapa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Quepos Cambute
Inter San Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral Sercoba
AD Sarchi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Deportivo Upala
San Carlos FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
NJNY Gotham FC W
Houston Dash W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+14
Deportivo Municipal
CSD Alianza Universidad Huanuco
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Molinos El Pirata FC
Ayacucho FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Fc San Marcos
Academia Cantolao
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Club Real Potosi
-
-
-
-
-
+7
Cultural Deportivo Amanecer
Universitario de Sucre
-
-
-
-
-
+7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Universitario Tarija
Deportivo FATIC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma II
FBC Melgar Reserves
-
-
-
-
-
+7
Los Chancas Ii Reserve
Cienciano ii Reserve
+4
CSyD Liniers
Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+40
JJ Urquiza
Juventud Unida San Miguel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+39
Defensoresde Cambaceres
Victoriano Arenas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+40
Sportivo Barracas
Central Cordoba Rosario
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+40
Referencia FC U20
Desportivo Brasil U20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Defensores Glew
Cu Deportivo Provincial Lobos
+2
Deportivo Metalurgico
Juventud De Bernal
+2
Social Atletico Television
Estrella De Berisso
+2
FF Sports Nova Cruz
Alianca Ce
+11
Club de Deportes Melipilla
Deportes Concepcion
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
CD Trasandino
Concon National
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Gualaceo Sporting Club
CD Vargas Torres
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
Atenas De Pocito
Club Juventud Zondina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+15
Penarol De San Juan Reserves
Club Atletico Union de Villa Krause
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Ceara
Operario Ferroviario Esporte Clube
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+59
Corinthians W
Palmeiras W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
Ferroviaria W
Sao Paulo W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
Deportivo Miranda
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Gutierrez de Mendoza
Club Olimpo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
Netherlands U20 W
Korea Dpr W U20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+30
Argentina W U20
Costa Rica U20 W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+29
Barcelona Guayaquil W
Nanas W
+5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+60
St Vincent Grenadines
Montserrat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+42
Boca Juniors Cali
Internacional de Palmira
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+41
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Venados
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+64
Ca Terremoto
Central Espanol
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Club Nacional De Football Montevideo
Liverpool Montevideo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+29
Rangersde Talca
San Felipe
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+43
Deportivo Moron
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+59
Colorado Rapids II
St. Louis City II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Deportivo San Pedro
Coatepeque
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19
Uruguay de Coronado
Guadalupe FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
Chicago Red Stars W
Orlando Pride W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+15
America MG
Guarani Futebol Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+62
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+61
Fuerte San Francisco
Deportivo De Ahuachapan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+40
Platense
Municipal Limeno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+43
Central Cordoba de Santiago Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Res.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
CA Belgrano Cordoba II Reserves
Talleres Cordoba Res.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+40
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+42
Botafogo PB
Volta Redonda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+18
Chivas Guadalajara W
Club Necaxa W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+16
Deportivo Saprissa W
Municipal Pococi W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+19